?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Comments

( 3 comments — Leave a comment )
opheliam
Jul. 29th, 2002 11:47 am (UTC)
Oh my.
I just wanna poke him in the belly.
Heeeee.
sweatergurl
Jul. 29th, 2002 12:19 pm (UTC)
oh, ummm, yeah...that too ;) hee

see, I almost made a joke about poking. but, yeah, we'll just take the high road today. It wouldn't have been pretty, trust me. :)
elviraxf
Jul. 29th, 2002 06:37 pm (UTC)
HEHEHE...omg he's so cute! lol. He makes me so giddy :-P
( 3 comments — Leave a comment )