?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Hmmm...so, I had to try this too.

Put the Nsyncer's in order of who you would most like to...
1. Engage in overall licking and sex with.
2. Hang out with.
3. Go on a nice, formal date with.
4. Go to first base with. (Kissing and nothing below the waist)
5. *Ahem* Enjoy oral pleasures with. That means them giving.


1. Lance - He's hot. And he's my favorite. This is the stuff dreams are made of...at least my dreams are.
Joey - He probably likes it kinky. And he's probably had lots of practice.
Justin - Have you seen this kid? He's hot. 'nuff said.
JC - Could be interesting. He definitely has potential.
Chris - Ummm...no reason. just, no.

2. Chris - He would be totally fun to hang out with. He's all crazy and shit.
Joey - Another fun guy. We'd go out clubbing. And afterward, some of the aforementioned sex.
Lance - Yeah, I have to put him at least third out of a sense of loyalty. I mean, he is my favorite. Plus he'd be fun to shop with, no?
Justin - He just seems like he might be fun to hang out with.
JC - He'd probably bore me to death with his endless stories about nothing.

3. Lance - I just know I'd melt. Right then and there. He'd be all romantic. Mmmm.
Chris - Well, I wouldn't get bored. He'd definitely keep me entertained.
Justin - I just bet he's really sweet.
JC - I swear I don't have anything against JC. I just don't have much desire for him.
Joey - He'd just be trying to get into my pants. And while I have no problem with that, I just don't like guys who use the pretense of a formal date to achieve this goal.

4. Lance - My god. I would die. I need a moment. whew.
Joey - I just bet he's a good kisser. And he all big and strong and stuff. He'd just wrap you up in his arms.
Chris - Don't know why, but I think he's proabably a good kisser too.
Justin - Well, just look at his lips.
JC - Once again...just no desire.

5. Joey - Yeah...he'd probably enjoy this. And he'd be good.
Lance - Ummm...yeah...whew!
Chris - He's the oldest...probably has the most practice.
Justin - Just because he's hot.
JC - JC, honey, just sit there and look pretty. That is all that is required of you.

Dang! That was harder than I thought it would be. I think I need a cold shower or something now. Naughty thoughts all up in my head now.

And now it's time to go home. yay!