?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

No surprise here

Heterosexual: 100%
Heterosexual with some homosexual: 0%
Concurrent bisexual: 0%
Sequential bisexual: 0%
Homosexual with some heterosexuality: 0%
Past heterosexual, currently homosexual: 0%
Homosexual: 0%
Past homosexual, currently heterosexual: 0%
Asexual: 0%


edit: Here's the link to take the quiz.

Comments

( 8 comments — Leave a comment )
slave4chris
Apr. 28th, 2002 04:26 pm (UTC)
wha?? where's that from? i wanna play.
sweatergurl
Apr. 28th, 2002 06:06 pm (UTC)
oops. :) I forgot to put the link in that post. You can take the quiz here.
hotcoal
Apr. 28th, 2002 09:18 pm (UTC)
But what if lance was a women suddenly? ;)
sweatergurl
Apr. 28th, 2002 09:25 pm (UTC)
Re:
Sadly, I think I just wouldn't be attracted to him. I like dick. So I guess it's good thing that's not gonna happen. ;)
hotcoal
Apr. 28th, 2002 09:54 pm (UTC)
*laughs* I love modest people.
There are always strap ons ;P
But I know what you mean, thank god Lance isn't thinking about sex changes.
sweatergurl
Apr. 29th, 2002 11:53 am (UTC)
Re:
hmmm, didn't think of strap ons...but yeah, still not attracted to women. the boobs would throw me off I think. ;) hehe
hotcoal
Apr. 29th, 2002 08:32 pm (UTC)
Sometimes I think the breasts throw of the guys too.
:P
sweatergurl
Apr. 29th, 2002 09:42 pm (UTC)
Re:
HA! you may be right. :)
( 8 comments — Leave a comment )